• Brand Name: Genesis

    GYFTA53 Loose Tube Double Jacket Double Armor Cable

    More

    Brand Name: Genesis

    GYFTY53 Loose Tube Double Jacket Single Armor(CST) Cable

    More

    Brand Name: Genesis

    GYFTY53-G All Dielectric Cable For Ducts With Rodent Protection

    More

    Brand Name: Genesis

    GYFTY Loose Tube Single Jacket All Dielectric Cable

    More

    Brand Name: Genesis

    GYFTY-G Loose Tube Single Jacket All Dielectric Cable

    More

    Brand Name: Genesis

    GYTA Non-Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket Cable

    More
  • Brand Name: Genesis

    Bare Fiber Optic FBT Coupler 1*2 , Fiber Optic 1x16 plc splitter Widely Used

    More

    Brand Name: Genesis

    1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector

    More

    Brand Name: Genesis

    ABS Material Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 SCUPC Cassette Type Grey For WDM - PON​

    More

    Brand Name: Genesis

    1X8 PLC Splitter With Black Cassette , Reliability PLC Optical Splitter For FTTB

    More

    Brand Name: Genesis

    1310/1550nm Dual Window 50/50 Ratio SC/APC ABS Box Type 1x2 FBT Coupler 1*2 FBT FIber Optic Splitter

    More

    Brand Name: Genesis

    1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Type Low Insertion Loss Steel Tube Structure

    More
  • Brand Name: Genesis

    SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector

    More

    Brand Name: Genesis

    LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Pre - Embedded Blue For 0.9mm Tight Buffer Cable

    More

    Brand Name: Genesis

    2 X 3 mm Cables Field Assembly Connector , SM / MM LC Fiber Optic Connector

    More

    Brand Name: Genesis

    FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector Pre - Polished 50mm

    More

    Brand Name: Genesis

    Clamshell / Screw Fiber Optic Fast Connector Green 55mm For FTTH Drop Cables

    More

    Brand Name: Genesis

    50mm Pre - Polished Fiber Optic Fast Connector Blue Single Mode Fiber Connectors

    More
  • Brand Name: Genesis

    Waterproof 16cores fiber optic distribution box

    More

    Brand Name: Genesis

    576 FDH Fiber Distribution Hubs Outdoor Optical Cross Connection Cabinet

    More

    Brand Name: Genesis

    ST SM Metal Fibre Distribution Frame , 4 Port 4 Core Optical Fiber Termination Box

    More

    Brand Name: Genesis

    Low Return Loss Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTH Outdoor Waterproof Terminal Box

    More

    Brand Name: Genesis

    Metal Distribution Box 4 Port 8 Cores Splice Tray LC Pigtail Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure

    More

    Brand Name: Genesis

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box 48 Core Wall Mounted Enclosure Box For FTTB

    More

Optic fiber Cable

Top one quality of china Optic fiber Cable manufacturer

Office elite

Shenzhen Genesis Technology Co., Ltd is a high-tech enterprise that integrates the R&D, production and sales undertaking OEM/ODM orders of fiber optic products.

Production team

Now our company plant covers a workshop area of about 1200 square meters, with more than 100 workers.

Precision equipment

To guarantee stable performance and provide the best products to users, our company has strict control on design, raw material and process pursuing details and challenging

navigation
Contact Person
David
Tel:
86-755-23778221
86-13714636556
Email:
Address:
Longhua New Dist.,Shenzhen ,Guangdong,China
subscription