Home > Products >

Optic Attenuator Inroduction

Fiber Optical Attenuators Factory from genesisfiberoptic.com with complete satisfaction at lowest cost ever with various discount offers.

Optic Attenuator Inroduction

View: List Showcase
Selected Product
LC Female To FC Male Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 9 / 125 Single Mode Fiber Attenuator
Model: LC Female To FC Male Fiber Optic Attenuator
Min. Order: 1 piece
1. Reusable up to 1000 times
2. High precision and good compatiblity
3. High reliability and stability
Contact NowFavorites
FC  PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode  Multimode Female To Male Type
Model: FC PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB
Min. Order: 1 piece
Fixed Attenuator(Fixed Type FC, SC, ST, LC
Female to male type FC, SC, ST, LC
In-Line Attenuator(Fused and Fiber Jumpers Type
Contact NowFavorites
Blue LC Optical Fiber Attenuator M - F 2db / 10db Attenuator With Metal Sleeve
Model: Blue LC Optical Fiber Attenuator
Min. Order: 1 piece
Fiber optical telecommunication system
Fiber optical CATV
Fiber optical sensor
Testing equipment
Contact NowFavorites
DWDM 1260 - 1600 nm Fiber Optic Attenuator FC - LC Male Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuation
Model: DWDM 1260 - 1600 nm Fiber Optic Attenuator
Min. Order: 1 piece
Low additional loss
High durability
High reliability and stability
Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, FC/SC or other type
Contact NowFavorites
FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal  Plastic Housing
Model: FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator
Min. Order: 1 piece
Telecommunication Network
Testing Equipment
Local Area Network(LAN)
CATV
FTTH
Contact NowFavorites
CATV Multimode Attenuator 10db , SC - LC Inline VOA Variable Optical Attenuator
Model: SC - LC Inline VOA Variable Optical Attenuator
Min. Order: 1 piece
Optical line distributing frame
Fiber-optical network system
Hi-speed fiber-optical transmission system
CATV system
Contact NowFavorites
G652D Compact Structure Single Mode Fiber Attenuation Stable For Network Connection
Model: G652D Single Mode Fiber Attenuation
Min. Order: 1 piece
1. High quality ceramic ferrule
2. Excellent IL and high return loss
3. Good exchangeability and durability
Contact NowFavorites
Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator LC - ST Flange Attenuator 20db Durable For Telecommunication
Model: Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator LC - ST Flange Attenu
Min. Order: 1 piece
High durability
High reliability and stability
Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, FC/SC or other type
Contact NowFavorites
Fixed Optical Attenuator Male To Female , SCAPC / SCUPC Optical Fiber Attenuator
Model: SCAPC / SCUPC Optical Fiber Attenuator
Min. Order: 1 piece
High return loss fiber optic attenuator
Max operation power(1W)
Low wavelength relativity fiber optic attenuator
Contact NowFavorites
Optical Fixed Attenuator White For CATV , Female - Male 30 DB Fiber Optic Attenuation
Model: Female - Male 30 DB Fiber Optic Attenuation
Min. Order: 1 piece
Fixed Attenuator(Fixed Type FC, SC, ST, LC)
Female to male type ( FC, SC, ST, LC)
In-Line Attenuator(Fused and Fiber Jumpers
Contact NowFavorites
navigation
Contact Person
David
Tel:
86-755-23778221
86-13714636556
Email:
Address:
Longhua New Dist.,Shenzhen ,Guangdong,China
subscription